CROSS ROADS MOTORPLEX PRESENTS

THE 30th ANNUAL WORLD 100 NOVEMBER 10th 2018

18th ANNUAL FRIDAY NIGHT SHOOT OUT NOVEMBER 9th 2018

Home

 

SATURDAY

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS SATURDAY 02/10/18

     

 

BEGINNER ROOKIE
Logan Bedenbaugh
Karli Bennett
Cole Deloach
Levi Hallstrom
Kenan Barton
Brennon Townsend
 
JR SPORTSMAN I
Stroker Ace Gray
Hayden Starkes
Billy Davis
 
JR SPORTSMAN II
Hunter Suggs
Cale Tubeville
Kalvin Johnson
Aiden White
Eathan Robinson
Kaitlyn Booth
Spencer Brock
 
JR STOCK
Zach Williams
Tanner Hamilton
Emily Hunter
Terrance Brock
Riley Bennett
 
LITE
Dylan Jankowski
Newton Key
Rodney Walden
John Maddox
Colby Mallard
Sabrina Jones
 
MEDIUM
Dylan Jankowski
Nathan Seidel
Dean Bennett
Spencer Deloach
 
FLATHEAD
Christian Lee
Brandon Smith
Jamie Barton
Rob Wertz
Daniel Birckeit
Lauren Lee
Dylan Thorton
 
PREDATOR
Matt Padgett
Thomas Huffman
Hunter Corbett
Robert Seitz
Trent Garnett
JJ Coleman
Hunter Pitts
 
JR CHAMP
John Allison
 
SR CHAMP
Justin Daughtery
Ricky Daughtery
 
RWYB
Daniel Sirmans
Dewayne Chance
James chance
Shelly Hunter
Dennis Skidmore
Daniel Hunter
Patrick Carlo
 
MASTERS
Randy Lightsey
Joe Lundy
Nicholas Witt
Ardie Perry
Sam Stalnacker 
Jared Seidel
Bob Sidel
 
SUPER HEAVY
Patrick Giles
Scotty Bass
Brent Johnson
 
HEAVY
Danny Howell
Kyle Wright
Alan Michael Lester
Ricky Hill
Dalton Stephens
Michael Manley
Brandon Markum
James Henshaw
Chad Frawley
Tony Chandler
Wes Davis
Patrick Carlo
Tyler Webb
Keith Wright
Newton Key
Heath Sims
Jeremy Rich
RJ Murphy
 
 
$$  BEGINNER ROOKIE  $$
Karli Bennett
Logan Bedenbaugh
 
$$  JR SPORTSMAN I  $$
Stroker Ace Gray
Billy Davis
 
$$  JR SPORTSMAN II  $$
Hunter Suggs
Cale Tuberville
Kaitlyn Booth
Kalvin Johnson
Spencer Brock
Eathan Robinson
 
$$  LITE  $$
Colby Mallard
Sabrina Jones
 
$$  HEAVY RED  $$
Kyle Wright
Brandon Markum
Patrick Giles
 
$$  FLATHEAD  $$
Christian Lee
Dylan Thornton
Jamie Barton
Rob Wertz
Brandon Smith
Lauren Lee
Daniel Brickert
 
$$  JR STOCK  $$
Zach Williams
Terrance Brock
 
$$  PREDATOR  $$
Matt Padgett
Trent Garnett
Thomas Huffman
Hunter Corbett
Robert Seitz
 
$$  MASTERS  $$
Sam Stalnacker
Jared Seidel
 
$$  HEAVY  $$
Kyle Wright
Danny Howell
Alan Michael Lester
Randy Lightsey
Dalton Stephens
James Henshaw
Dylan Jankowski
Dean Bennett
Wes Davis
Jeremy Rich
Brandon Marcum
Ricky Hill
Heath Sims
Chad Frawley